Aktuelles
Berichte
Unsere Leistungen
Ergebnisse
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Ebringer Rennen
BaWü-Schüler-Cup
Bilder
"Who is Who"
Sponsoren
Downloads
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutz
Suche
Sitemap
Login

Ergebnisse 2019


21.07.2019 - Ehrenkirchen (MTB)

11. Platz         Hannes Ebinger          U15

44. Platz         Milan Martis               U13

29. Platz         Sofus From Gren        U11

36. Platz         Tim Burkart                U11

37. Platz         Nicolas Fischer          U11

39. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11

17. Platz         Noah Burkart              U9


07.07.2019 - Münstertal (MTB)

11. Platz         Hannes Ebinger          U15

31. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11

29. Platz         Tim Burkart                U11


29.06.2019 - Freiburg (MTB)

10. Platz         Marcel Neidinger        U19

 9. Platz         Hannes Ebinger          U15

32. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11

31. Platz         Tim Burkart                U11

38. Platz         Noah Burkart              U9


22.06.2019 - Kirchzarten (MTB)

10. Platz         Marcel Neidinger        U19

38. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11

39. Platz         Tim Burkart                U11

13. Platz         Noah Burkart              U9


02.06.2019 - Hofweier

19. Platz         Dara Bran Knaack       U17

12. Platz         Jörg Leuchtner            Amateure

11. Platz         Jürgen Dietsche          Senioren 2


30.05.2019 - Holzhausen

7. Platz         Jörg Leuchtner            Amateure

9. Platz         Jürgen Dietsche          Senioren 2


 26.05.2019 - Achkarren

20. Platz         Dara Bran Knaack       U17

10. Platz         Jörg Leuchtner            Amateure


25.05.2019 - St. Märgen (MTB)

18. Platz         Hannes Ebinger          U15

34. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11

39. Platz         Tim Burkart                U11

10. Platz         Noah Burkart              U9


19.05.2019 - Konstanzer City Radrennen

12. Platz         Dara Bran Knaack       U17


18.05.2019 - St. Georgen (MTB)

11. Platz         Hannes Ebinger          U15

36. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11

35. Platz         Tim Burkart                U11

11. Platz         Noah Burkart              U9


12.05.2019 - Rund um Keltern in Ellmendingen

18. Platz         Dara Bran Knaack       U17


12.05.2019- Urach (MTB)

18. Platz         Hannes Ebinger          U15

35. Platz         Linus Ebinger             U11


14.04.2019 - Whyl

2. Platz         Jürgen Dietsche          Senioren 2