Aktuelles
Berichte
Unsere Leistungen
Ergebnisse
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Ebringer Rennen
Bilder
"Who is Who"
Sponsoren
Downloads
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutz
Suche
Sitemap

Ergebnisse 2009

 

10.10.09 Hecklingen

12.

Ricardo Orlando

U 13

4.

Markus Jenne

Hobby Männer

27.09.09 Achkarren

1.

Gregor Ehrath

Einsteiger U 11

1.

Paul Maler

Einsteiger U 15

2.

Marc Bissert

Einsteiger U 15

9.

Mauro Orlando

U 11

16.

Ricardo Orlando

U 13

17.

Johannes Selz

U 17

13.09.09 OG-Fessenbach

5.

Marc Bissert

Einsteiger U 11

15.

Patrick Graf

U 17

20.

Philipp Dietsche

Amateure

21.

Jürgen Dietsche

            Amateure

06.09.09 Bornheim

5.

Jürgen Dietsche

Amateure

05.09.09 Münstertal (MTB)

4.

Gregor Ehrath

U 11

8.

Mauro Orlando

U 11

30.

Yannick Bierfreund

U 11

20.

Ricardo Orlando

U 13

14.

Johannes Selz

U 17

02.08.09 Opfingen

6.

   Mauro Orlando

            U 11

12.

   Ricardo Orlando

            U 13


26.07.09 Eichstetten

3.

Jürgen Dietsche

Amateure

13.

David Peuckert

Amateure

20.

Philipp Dietsche

Amateure

25.07.09 Urach (MTB)

5.

Mauro Orlando

U 11

23.

Raphael Kübler

U 11

10.

Johannes Selz

U 17

28.06.09 Büsslingen

8.

Philipp Dietsche

Amateure

14.

Jürgen Dietsche

                 Amateure


18/19.07.09 Wittnau

2.

Marc Bissert

Einsteiger U 15 (Rennr)

3.

Yannic Burkart

Einsteiger U 15 (Rennr)

22.

Johannes Selz

U 17

51.

Patrick Graf

U 17

32.

Philipp Dietsche

Amateure

63.

Jürgen Dietsche

Amateure

70.

David Peuckert

Amateure

78.

Franco Orlando

Amateure

18.07.09 St. Märgen (MTB)

3.

Gregor Ehrath

U 11

9.

Mauro Orlando

U 11

19.

Fabian Deck

U 11

20.

Raphael Kübler

U 11

19.

Ricardo Orlando

U 13

12.07.09 Wyhl

1.

Raphael Kübler

Einsteiger U 9

3.

Jann-Philipp Volkmann

Einsteiger U 11

3.

Yannic Burkart

Einsteiger U 15

4.

Marc Bissert

Einsteiger U 15

12.07.09 Neustadt (MTB)

4.

Mauro Orlando

U 11

5.

Gregor Ehrath

U 11

14.

Fabian Deck

U 11

38.

Ricardo Orlando

U 13

8.

Johannes Selz

U 17



05.07.09 Ebringen

1.

Raffael Kübler

Einsteiger U 9 (MTB)

1.

Fabian Deck

Einsteiger U 11 (MTB)

2.

Marco Burkart

Einsteiger U 11 (MTB)

1.

Gregor Ehrath

Einsteiger U 11 (Rennr)

1.

Jonas Kempter

Einsteiger U 13 (MTB)

3.

Jannis Teufel

Einsteiger U 13 (MTB)

2.

Yannic Burkart

Einsteiger U 15 (Rennr)

3.

Marc Bissert

Einsteiger U 15 (Rennr)

1.

Marcello Tricomi

Einsteiger U 17 (MTB)

8.

Mauro Orlando

U 11

7.

Ricardo Orlando

U 13

21.

Patrick Graf

U 17

23.

Volker Hirschmann

U 17

4.

Steffi Meizer

Frauen

15.

Philipp Dietsche

Amateure

17.

Jürgen Dietsche

Amateure

04.07.09 Rheinfelden

10.

Jürgen Dietsche

Amateure

04/05.07.09 Freiburg (MTB)

3.

Gregor Ehrath

U 11

7.

Mauro Orlando

U 11

13.

Fabian Deck

U 11

15.

Raphael Kübler

U 11

27.

Yannick Bierfreund

U 11

18.

Ricardo Orlando

U 13

2.

Johannes Selz

U 17

21.06.09 Oberhausen

14.

Patrick Graf

U 17

20/21.06.09 Kirchzarten (MTB)

3.

Raphael Kübler

U 9

3.

Gregor Ehrath

U 11

8.

Mauro Orlando

U 11

26.

Fabian Deck

U 11

44.

Yannick Bierfreund

U 11

17.

Ricardo Orlando

U 13

124.

Francesco Orlando

Senioren 2 (Ultra)

32.

Roland Beckert

Senioren 2 (Marathon)

14.06.09 Ehrenstetten (MTB)

2.

Gregor Ehrath

U 11

4.

Mauro Orlando

U 11

14.

Fabian Deck

U 11

23.

Raphael Kübler

U 11

24.

Yannick Bierfreund

U 11

25.

Ricardo Orlando

U 13

14.06.09 Hofweier

14.

Francesco Orlando

Senioren

18.

Philipp Dietsche

Amateure

11.06.09 Singen

6.

Ricardo Orlando

U 13

01.06.09 Merdingen

16.

Steffi Meizer

Frauen

23.05.09 Bühlertal (MTB)

1.

Johannes Selz

U 17

9.

Patrick Graf

U 17

28.

Philipp Dietsche

Amateure

13.

Roland Beckert

Senioren

21.05.09 Holzhausen

1.

Raffael Kübler

Einsteiger (MTB)

2.

Yannic Burkart

Einsteiger

3.

Gregor Ehrath

Einsteiger

7.

Lucca Larson

Einsteiger

6.

Mauro Orlando

U 11

13.

Ricardo Orlando

U 13

12.

Johannes Selz

U 17

17.

Patrick Graf

U 17

19.

Volker Hirschmann

U 17

9.

Franco Orlando

Senior

17.05.09 Keltern

38.

Patrick Graf

U 17

10.05.09 Ummendorf

8.

Steffi Meizer

Frauen

10.05.09 Wittnau (MTB)

4.

Mauro Orlando

U 11

8.

Gregor Ehrath

U 11

17.

Raffael Kübler

U 11

22.

Yannick Bierfreund

U 11

30.

Yannic Burkart

U 15

4.

Johannes Selz

U 17

21.

Philipp Dietsche

Amateure

03.05.09 Geißlingen (B-W Meistersch.)

4.

Steffi Meizer

Frauen

 

109.

Jürgen Dietsche

Amateure

03.05.09 Hausach (MTB)

2.

Gregor Ehrath

U 11

5.

Mauro Orlando

U 11

18.

Ricardo Orlando

U 13

10.

Johannes Selz

U 17

01.05.09 Volkertshausen

8.

Mauro Orlando

U 11

13.

Ricardo Orlando

U 13

8.

Patrick Graf

U 17

19.

Volker Hirschmann

U 17

26.04.09 Kehl

21.

Patrick Graf

U 17

32.

Volker Hirschmann

U 17

20.

Francesco Orlando

Senioren

19.04.09 Breisach

5.

Mauro Orlando

U 11

6.

Ricardo Orlando

U 13

8.

Patrick Graf

U 17

16.

Volker Hirschmann

U 17

47.

Philipp Dietsche

Amateure